Município CRE Coredes
 
Aceguá 13º CRE (Bagé) Campanha
Água Santa 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Nordeste
Agudo 24º CRE (Cachoeira do Sul) Central
Ajuricaba 36º CRE (Ijuí) Noroeste Colonial
Alecrim 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Alegrete 10º CRE (Uruguaiana) Fronteira Oeste
Alegria 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Alm Tamandaré do Sul 39º CRE (Carazinho) Producao
Alpestre 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Alto Alegre 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Alto Feliz 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Alvorada 28º CRE (Gravataí) Metropolitana Delta do Jacui
Amaral Ferrador 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Ametista do Sul 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
André da Rocha 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Campos de Cima da Serra
Anta Gorda 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Antônio Prado 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Serra
Arambaré 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Araricá 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Aratiba 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Arroio do Meio 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Arroio do Padre 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Arroio do Sal 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Arroio do Tigre 24º CRE (Cachoeira do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Arroio dos Ratos 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Arroio Grande 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Arvorezinha 25º CRE (Soledade) Vale do Taquari
Augusto Pestana 36º CRE (Ijuí) Noroeste Colonial
Áurea 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Bagé 13º CRE (Bagé) Campanha
Balneário Pinhal 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Barão 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Barao de Cotegipe 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Barão do Triunfo 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Barra do Guarita 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Barra do Quaraí 10º CRE (Uruguaiana) Fronteira Oeste
Barra do Ribeiro 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Barra do Rio Azul 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Barra Funda 39º CRE (Carazinho) Rio da Varzea
Barracão 15º CRE (Erechim) Nordeste
Barros Cassal 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Benjamin Constant do Sul 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Bento Gonçalves 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Boa Vista das Missões 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Rio da Varzea
Boa Vista do Buricá 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Boa Vista do Cadeado 9º CRE (Cruz Alta) Alto Jacui
Boa Vista do Incra 9º CRE (Cruz Alta) Alto Jacui
Boa Vista do Sul 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Bom Jesus 23º CRE (Vacaria) Campos de Cima da Serra
Bom Princípio 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Bom Progresso 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Bom Retiro do Sul 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Boqueirão do Leão 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Bossoroca 32º CRE (São Luiz Gonzaga) Missoes
Bozano 36º CRE (Ijuí) Noroeste Colonial
Braga 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Brochier 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Butiá 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Caçapava do Sul 13º CRE (Bagé) Campanha
Cacequi 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Vale do Jaguari
Cachoeira do Sul 24º CRE (Cachoeira do Sul) Jacui Centro
Cachoeirinha 28º CRE (Gravataí) Metropolitana Delta do Jacui
Cacique Doble 15º CRE (Erechim) Nordeste
Caibaté 32º CRE (São Luiz Gonzaga) Missoes
Caiçara 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Camaquã 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Camargo 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Cambará do Sul 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Hortensias
Campestre da Serra 23º CRE (Vacaria) Campos de Cima da Serra
Campina das Missões 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Campinas do Sul 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Campo Bom 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Campo Novo 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Campos Borges 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Candelária 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Cândido Godói 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Candiota 13º CRE (Bagé) Campanha
Canela 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Hortensias
Canguçu 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Canoas 27º CRE (Canoas) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Canudos do Vale 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Capão Bonito do Sul 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Nordeste
Capão da Canoa 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Capão do Cipó 35º CRE (São Borja) Vale do Jaguari
Capão do Leão 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Capela de Santana 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Capitão 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Capivari do Sul 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Caraá 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Carazinho 39º CRE (Carazinho) Producao
Carlos Barbosa 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Carlos Gomes 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Casca 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Caseiros 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Nordeste
Catuípe 36º CRE (Ijuí) Noroeste Colonial
Caxias do Sul 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Serra
Centenário 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Cerrito 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Cerro Branco 24º CRE (Cachoeira do Sul) Jacui Centro
Cerro Grande 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Rio da Varzea
Cerro Grande do Sul 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Cerro Largo 14º CRE (Santo Ângelo) Missoes
Chapada 39º CRE (Carazinho) Rio da Varzea
Charqueadas 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Charrua 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Chiapetta 36º CRE (Ijuí) Celeiro
Chuí 18º CRE (Rio Grande) Sul
Chuvisca 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Cidreira 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Ciríaco 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Colinas 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Colorado 39º CRE (Carazinho) Alto Jacui
Condor 36º CRE (Ijuí) Noroeste Colonial
Constantina 39º CRE (Carazinho) Rio da Varzea
Coqueiro Baixo 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Coqueiros do Sul 39º CRE (Carazinho) Producao
Coronel Barros 36º CRE (Ijuí) Noroeste Colonial
Coronel Bicaco 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Coronel Pilar 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Cotiporã 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Coxilha 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Crissiumal 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Cristal 5º CRE (Pelotas) Centro-sul
Cristal do Sul 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Cruz Alta 9º CRE (Cruz Alta) Alto Jacui
Cruzaltense 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Cruzeiro do Sul 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
David Canabarro 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Derrubadas 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Dezesseis de Novembro 32º CRE (São Luiz Gonzaga) Missoes
Dilermando de Aguiar 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Dois Irmãos 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Dois Irmãos das Missões 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Dois Lajeados 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Vale do Taquari
Dom Feliciano 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Dom Pedrito 13º CRE (Bagé) Campanha
Dom Pedro de Alcântara 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Dona Francisca 24º CRE (Cachoeira do Sul) Central
Doutor Maurício Cardoso 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Doutor Ricardo 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Eldorado do Sul 12º CRE (Guaíba) Metropolitana Delta do Jacui
Encantado 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Encruzilhada do Sul 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Engenho Velho 39º CRE (Carazinho) Rio da Varzea
Entre Rios do Sul 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Entre-ijuís 14º CRE (Santo Ângelo) Missoes
Erebango 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Erechim 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Ernestina 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Erval Grande 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Erval Seco 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Esmeralda 23º CRE (Vacaria) Campos de Cima da Serra
Esperança do Sul 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Espumoso 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Estação 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Estância Velha 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Esteio 27º CRE (Canoas) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Estrela 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Estrela Velha 24º CRE (Cachoeira do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Eugênio de Castro 14º CRE (Santo Ângelo) Missoes
Fagundes Varela 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Farroupilha 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Serra
Faxinal do Soturno 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Faxinalzinho 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Fazenda Vilanova 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Feliz 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Flores da Cunha 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Serra
Floriano Peixoto 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Fontoura Xavier 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Formigueiro 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Forquetinha 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Fortaleza dos Valos 9º CRE (Cruz Alta) Alto Jacui
Frederico Westphalen 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Garibaldi 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Garruchos 35º CRE (São Borja) Missoes
Gaurama 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
General Câmara 12º CRE (Guaíba) Vale do Rio Pardo
Gentil 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Getúlio Vargas 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Girua 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Missoes
Glorinha 28º CRE (Gravataí) Metropolitana Delta do Jacui
Gramado 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Hortensias
Gramado dos Loureiros 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Medio Alto Uruguai
Gramado Xavier 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Gravataí 28º CRE (Gravataí) Metropolitana Delta do Jacui
Guabiju 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Guaíba 12º CRE (Guaíba) Metropolitana Delta do Jacui
Guaporé 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Serra
Guarani das Missões 14º CRE (Santo Ângelo) Missoes
Harmonia 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Herval 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Herveiras 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Horizontina 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Hulha Negra 13º CRE (Bagé) Campanha
Humaitá 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Ibarama 24º CRE (Cachoeira do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Ibiaçá 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Nordeste
Ibiraiaras 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Nordeste
Ibirapuitã 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Ibirubá 9º CRE (Cruz Alta) Alto Jacui
Igrejinha 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Paranhana-encosta da Serra
Ijuí 36º CRE (Ijuí) Noroeste Colonial
Ilópolis 25º CRE (Soledade) Vale do Taquari
Imbé 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Imigrante 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Independência 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Inhacorá 36º CRE (Ijuí) Celeiro
Ipê 23º CRE (Vacaria) Campos de Cima da Serra
Ipiranga do Sul 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Iraí 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Itaara 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Itacurubi 35º CRE (São Borja) Fronteira Oeste
Itapuca 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Itaqui 10º CRE (Uruguaiana) Fronteira Oeste
Itati 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Itatiba do Sul 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Ivorá 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Ivoti 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Jaboticaba 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Rio da Varzea
Jacuizinho 9º CRE (Cruz Alta) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Jacutinga 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Jaguarão 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Jaguari 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Vale do Jaguari
Jaquirana 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Hortensias
Jari 9º CRE (Cruz Alta) Central
Jóia 36º CRE (Ijuí) Noroeste Colonial
Júlio de Castilhos 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Lagoa Bonita do Sul 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Lagoa dos Três Cantos 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto Jacui
Lagoa Vermelha 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Nordeste
Lagoão 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Lajeado 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Lajeado do Bugre 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Rio da Varzea
Lavras do Sul 13º CRE (Bagé) Campanha
Liberato Salzano 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Rio da Varzea
Lindolfo Collor 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Paranhana-encosta da Serra
Linha Nova 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Maçambará 35º CRE (São Borja) Fronteira Oeste
Machadinho 15º CRE (Erechim) Nordeste
Mampituba 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Manoel Viana 10º CRE (Uruguaiana) Fronteira Oeste
Maquiné 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Maratá 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Marau 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Marcelino Ramos 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Mariana Pimentel 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Mariano Moro 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Marques de Souza 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Mata 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Vale do Jaguari
Mato Castelhano 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Mato Leitão 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Mato Queimado 32º CRE (São Luiz Gonzaga) Missoes
Maximiliano de Almeida 15º CRE (Erechim) Nordeste
Minas do Leao 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Miraguaí 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Montauri 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Monte Alegre dos Campos 23º CRE (Vacaria) Campos de Cima da Serra
Monte Belo do Sul 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Montenegro 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Mormaço 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Morrinhos do Sul 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Morro Redondo 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Morro Reuter 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Paranhana-encosta da Serra
Mostardas 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Muçum 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Muitos Capões 23º CRE (Vacaria) Campos de Cima da Serra
Muliterno 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Nao-me-toque 39º CRE (Carazinho) Alto Jacui
Nicolau Vergueiro 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Nonoai 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Medio Alto Uruguai
Nova Alvorada 25º CRE (Soledade) Producao
Nova Araçá 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Nova Bassano 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Nova Boa Vista 39º CRE (Carazinho) Rio da Varzea
Nova Bréscia 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Nova Candelária 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Nova Esperança do Sul 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Vale do Jaguari
Nova Hartz 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Nova Pádua 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Serra
Nova Palma 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Nova Petropolis 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Hortensias
Nova Prata 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Nova Ramada 36º CRE (Ijuí) Noroeste Colonial
Nova Roma do Sul 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Serra
Nova Santa Rita 27º CRE (Canoas) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Novo Barreiro 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Rio da Varzea
Novo Cabrais 24º CRE (Cachoeira do Sul) Jacui Centro
Novo Hamburgo 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Novo Machado 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Novo Tiradentes 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Novo Xingu 39º CRE (Carazinho) Rio da Varzea
Osório 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Paim Filho 15º CRE (Erechim) Nordeste
Palmares do Sul 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Palmeira das Missões 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Rio da Varzea
Palmitinho 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Panambi 36º CRE (Ijuí) Noroeste Colonial
Pantano Grande 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Paraí 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Paraíso do Sul 24º CRE (Cachoeira do Sul) Jacui Centro
Pareci Novo 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Parobé 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Paranhana-encosta da Serra
Passa Sete 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Passo do Sobrado 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Passo Fundo 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Paulo Bento 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Paverama 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Pedras Altas 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Pedro Osório 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Pejuçara 9º CRE (Cruz Alta) Noroeste Colonial
Pelotas 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Picada Café 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Hortensias
Pinhal 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Pinhal da Serra 23º CRE (Vacaria) Campos de Cima da Serra
Pinhal Grande 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Pinheirinho do Vale 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Pinheiro Machado 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Pinto Bandeira 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Pirapó 32º CRE (São Luiz Gonzaga) Missoes
Piratini 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Planalto 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Poço das Antas 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Taquari
Pontão 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Ponte Preta 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Portão 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Porto Alegre 1º CRE (Porto Alegre) Metropolitana Delta do Jacui
Porto Lucena 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Porto Mauá 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Porto Vera Cruz 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Porto Xavier 32º CRE (São Luiz Gonzaga) Missoes
Pouso Novo 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Presidente Lucena 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Paranhana-encosta da Serra
Progresso 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Protásio Alves 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Putinga 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Quaraí 19º CRE (Santana do Livramento) Fronteira Oeste
Quatro Irmãos 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Quevedos 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Quinze de Novembro 9º CRE (Cruz Alta) Alto Jacui
Redentora 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Relvado 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Restinga Seca 24º CRE (Cachoeira do Sul) Jacui Centro
Rio dos Índios 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Medio Alto Uruguai
Rio Grande 18º CRE (Rio Grande) Sul
Rio Pardo 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Riozinho 11º CRE (Osório) Paranhana-encosta da Serra
Roca Sales 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Rodeio Bonito 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Rolador 32º CRE (São Luiz Gonzaga) Missoes
Rolante 11º CRE (Osório) Paranhana-encosta da Serra
Ronda Alta 39º CRE (Carazinho) Rio da Varzea
Rondinha 39º CRE (Carazinho) Rio da Varzea
Roque Gonzales 32º CRE (São Luiz Gonzaga) Missoes
Rosário do Sul 19º CRE (Santana do Livramento) Fronteira Oeste
Sagrada Família 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Rio da Varzea
Saldanha Marinho 39º CRE (Carazinho) Alto Jacui
Salto do Jacuí 9º CRE (Cruz Alta) Alto Jacui
Salvador das Missões 14º CRE (Santo Ângelo) Missoes
Salvador do Sul 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Sananduva 15º CRE (Erechim) Nordeste
Santa Bárbara do Sul 39º CRE (Carazinho) Alto Jacui
Santa Cecília do Sul 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Nordeste
Santa Clara do Sul 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Santa Cruz do Sul 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Santa Margarida do Sul 19º CRE (Santana do Livramento) Fronteira Oeste
Santa Maria 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Santa Maria do Herval 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Paranhana-encosta da Serra
Santa Rosa 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Santa Tereza 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Santa Vitória do Palmar 18º CRE (Rio Grande) Sul
Santana da Boa Vista 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Santana do Livramento 19º CRE (Santana do Livramento) Fronteira Oeste
Santiago 35º CRE (São Borja) Vale do Jaguari
Santo Ângelo 14º CRE (Santo Ângelo) Missoes
Santo Antonio da Patrulha 11º CRE (Osório) Metropolitana Delta do Jacui
Santo Antônio das Missões 32º CRE (São Luiz Gonzaga) Missoes
Santo Antônio do Palma 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Santo Antônio do Planalto 39º CRE (Carazinho) Producao
Santo Augusto 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Santo Cristo 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Santo Expedito do Sul 15º CRE (Erechim) Nordeste
São Borja 35º CRE (São Borja) Fronteira Oeste
São Domingos do Sul 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
São Francisco de Assis 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Vale do Jaguari
São Francisco de Paula 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Hortensias
São Gabriel 19º CRE (Santana do Livramento) Fronteira Oeste
Sao Jeronimo 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
São João da Urtiga 15º CRE (Erechim) Nordeste
São João do Polêsine 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
São Jorge 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
São José das Missões 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Rio da Varzea
São José do Herval 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
São José do Hortêncio 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
São José do Inhacorá 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
São José do Norte 18º CRE (Rio Grande) Sul
São José do Ouro 15º CRE (Erechim) Nordeste
São José do Sul 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
São José dos Ausentes 23º CRE (Vacaria) Campos de Cima da Serra
São Leopoldo 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
São Lourenço do Sul 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
São Luiz Gonzaga 32º CRE (São Luiz Gonzaga) Missoes
São Marcos 4º CRE (Caxias do Sul) Serra
São Martinho 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
São Martinho da Serra 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
São Miguel das Missões 14º CRE (Santo Ângelo) Missoes
São Nicolau 32º CRE (São Luiz Gonzaga) Missoes
São Paulo das Missões 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Missoes
São Pedro da Serra 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
São Pedro das Missões 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Rio da Varzea
São Pedro do Butiá 14º CRE (Santo Ângelo) Missoes
São Pedro do Sul 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Sao Sebastiao do Cai 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
São Sepé 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Jacui Centro
São Valentim 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
São Valentim do Sul 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
São Valério do Sul 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
São Vendelino 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
São Vicente do Sul 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Vale do Jaguari
Sapiranga 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Sapucaia do Sul 27º CRE (Canoas) Vale do Rio dos Sinos
Sarandi 39º CRE (Carazinho) Rio da Varzea
Seberi 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Sede Nova 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Segredo 24º CRE (Cachoeira do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Selbach 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto Jacui
Senador Salgado Filho 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Sentinela do Sul 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Serafina Corrêa 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Sério 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Sertão 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Norte
Sertão Santana 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Sete de Setembro 14º CRE (Santo Ângelo) Missoes
Severiano de Almeida 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Silveira Martins 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Sinimbu 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Sobradinho 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Soledade 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Tabaí 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Tapejara 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Nordeste
Tapera 25º CRE (Soledade) Alto Jacui
Tapes 12º CRE (Guaíba) Centro-sul
Taquara 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Paranhana-encosta da Serra
Taquari 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Taquaruçu do Sul 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Tavares 11º CRE (Osório) Sul
Tenente Portela 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Terra de Areia 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Teutônia 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Tio Hugo 39º CRE (Carazinho) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Tiradentes do Sul 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Toropi 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Central
Torres 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Tramandaí 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Travesseiro 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Três Arroios 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Três Cachoeiras 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Três Coroas 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Paranhana-encosta da Serra
Três de Maio 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Três Forquilhas 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral
Três Palmeiras 39º CRE (Carazinho) Rio da Varzea
Três Passos 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Trindade do Sul 39º CRE (Carazinho) Medio Alto Uruguai
Triunfo 27º CRE (Canoas) Metropolitana Delta do Jacui
Tucunduva 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Tunas 25º CRE (Soledade) Vale do Rio Pardo
Tupanci do Sul 15º CRE (Erechim) Nordeste
Tupanciretã 9º CRE (Cruz Alta) Central
Tupandi 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Tuparendi 17º CRE (Santa Rosa) Fronteira Noroeste
Turuçu 5º CRE (Pelotas) Sul
Ubiretama 14º CRE (Santo Ângelo) Missoes
União da Serra 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Serra
Unistalda 35º CRE (São Borja) Vale do Jaguari
Uruguaiana 10º CRE (Uruguaiana) Fronteira Oeste
Vacaria 23º CRE (Vacaria) Campos de Cima da Serra
Vale do Sol 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Vale Real 2º CRE (São Leopoldo) Vale do Cai
Vale Verde 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Vanini 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Venâncio Aires 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Vera Cruz 6º CRE (Santa Cruz do Sul) Vale do Rio Pardo
Veranópolis 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Vespasiano Corrêa 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Viadutos 15º CRE (Erechim) Norte
Viamão 28º CRE (Gravataí) Metropolitana Delta do Jacui
Vicente Dutra 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Victor Graeff 39º CRE (Carazinho) Alto da Serra do Botucarai
Vila Flores 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Vila Lângaro 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Nordeste
Vila Maria 7º CRE (Passo Fundo) Producao
Vila Nova do Sul 8º CRE (Santa Maria) Jacui Centro
Vista Alegre 20º CRE (Palmeira das Missões) Medio Alto Uruguai
Vista Alegre do Prata 16º CRE (Bento Gonçalves) Serra
Vista Gaúcha 21º CRE (Três Passos) Celeiro
Vitória das Missões 14º CRE (Santo Ângelo) Missoes
Westfália 3º CRE (Estrela) Vale do Taquari
Xangri-lá 11º CRE (Osório) Litoral